Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


Výsledková listina 
Městský běh Karvinou 2006
      
PořadíJménoKlubročníkkategoriečas
1Križák JánAŠK Skalica1970MA31:17,0
2Čotov IvanKubná1966MB31:43,0
3Mikulenka PeterTJ SLEZAN  Frýdek- Místek1982MA31:52,0
4Šádek RobertMK Kopřivnice1970MA32:44,0
5Michna PavelTJ SLEZAN  Frýdek- Místek1975MA32:52,0
6Bitala VáclavTSK Olymp Praha1977MA33:08,0
7Sventek LadislavŠKP Čadca1965MB33:47,0
8Kolich RostaOlympia Marathon1964MB33:52,0
9Wurst MilanBiatlon Karviná1982MA34:09,0
10Velička AlešX-AIR Ostrava1973MA34:20,0
11Kotek MartinAK SSK Vítkovice1984MA34:21,0
12Neuwirt AlexanderMK Kopřivnice1955MC34:43,0
13Škapa MarekX-AIR Ostrava1971MA34:44,0
14Velička ZdeněkX-AIR Ostrava1962MB34:51,0
15Sopuch PetrMK Kopřivnice1989MA35:51,0
16Neugebauer ErichBK SAK ložiska Karviná1968MA35:52,0
17Blinka OndřejSK Šafrata Bohumín1988MA35:55,0
18Martynek VladislavSKI Mosty1959MB35:57,0
19Bednarz LiborX-AIR Ostrava1980MA36:08,0
20Wala PetrMC Wallo Havířov1971MA36:15,0
21Zátopek JiříX-AIR Ostrava1960MB36:18,0
22Kravčík KarelBK SAK ložiska Karviná1956MC36:21,0
23Šrubař JanTJ SLEZAN  Frýdek- Místek1986MA36:24,0
24Pátek MiroslavBK Krnov1976MA37:01,0
25Pěchula PetrTJ SLEZAN  Frýdek- Místek1977MA37:09,0
26Baláž RomanBalaž extreme-TeamOstrava1965MB37:16,0
27Tomčány MiroslavJogging Dubnica1971MA37:21,0
28Repáň PavelX-AIR Ostrava1973MA37:45,0
29Pijak PavolCK Biking Rakova1987MA37:54,0
30Varsanyi MarioBK SAK ložiska Karviná1973MA38:00,0
31Slowioczek RomanJablunkov1959MB38:01,0
32Strakoš JiříTatra Kopřivnice1950MC38:10,0
33Keller Michal  Kopřivnice1975MA38:13,0
34Nejezchleba JosefTJ SLEZAN  Frýdek- Místek1957MB38:29,0
35Polách ZdeněkBT Frenštát pod Radhoštěm1968MA38:39,0
36Wavrzyczek JosefBiatlon Karviná1954MC38:52,0
37Hrouza MichalBK Krnov1978MA39:15,0
38Capek AndrejCK Biking Rakova1987MA39:23,0
39Čižmar PetrSKP Nový jičín1949MC39:27,0
40Kováčik AlojzCK Biking Rakova1986MA39:35,0
41Hrach JanBK SAK ložiska Karviná1943MD39:36,0
42Holec FrantišekTJ SLEZAN  Frýdek- Místek1946MD39:52,0
43Mielec JaromírFIZA Ostrava1969MA40:05,0
44Kvita JosefMK Kopřivnice1951MC40:37,0
45Stopka VladimírJogging Dubnica1967MA40:44,0
46Výtisk AlfonsMK Seitl Ostrava1949MC41:12,0
47Kuczera TadeuszJankovwice1953MC41:13,0
48Groš ŠtefanFrenštat pod Radhoštěm1961MB41:16,0
49Bednařík JiříMniší1945MD41:28,0
50Chytil FrantišekBK SAK ložiska Karviná1948MC41:51,0
51Fojcik VavřinecSokol Těrlicko1959MB41:58,0
52Vetrík IvanHavířov1971MA42:05,0
53Hartig DavidŠafrata Bohumín1973MA42:26,0
54Sztymon PavelFC Buškovec1977MA42:58,0
55Chnúrik PeterCK Biking Rakova1984MA43:02,0
56Podzorný ErvínEnergetika Třinec1941MD43:30,0
57Brož Jiří MK Seitl Ostrava1954MC43:36,0
58Fogáš PavelMK Kopřivnice1941MD44:34,0
59Dvořák LadislavBK Ostrava1962MB44:42,0
60Švrček JiříOstrava Poruba1953MC46:14,0
61Čada MilanKarviná1960MB46:28,0
62Pochobradský PavelHradec Králové1946MD46:30,0
63Cenek Jaroslav SPPPS Vratimov1966MB47:27,0
64Kucharčík PetrHavířov1960MB47:54,0
65Cenek Jaroslav SPPPS Vratimov1941MD48:37,0
66Hyvnar JosefKopřivnice1949MC48:47,0
67Matysík VladimírDP Ostrava01948MC48:58,0
68Kaňa PetrKarvinští obojživelníci1950MC50:05,0
69Oršový ZdeněkSBK Kyjov1961MB50:06,0
70Gaman JaroslavAvanti Havířov1935MD53:04,0
71Masařík PetrČD Bohumín1966MB53:44,0
72Zikeš FrantišekTJ SLEZAN  Frýdek- Místek1928MD55:46,0
73Šuster MiroslavSokol Zablatí1936MD59:52,0
74Seitl OttoMK Seitl Ostrava1953MC1:01:13